ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15175183
nr 1517 5183
LITOGRAPH
unidentified artist. Signerad Rydberg, numbered 4/90, dated 1961. Image dimensions: 28x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x40 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Rydberg, numrerad 4/90, daterad 1961. Bildmått: 28x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x40 cm
800
SEK 250
Monday January 23 2023
at 19:38:21
100 kr
200 kr